Ü55 SG Rossdorf- Darmstadt

...Freude am Schuß

Spielplan

Gruppenphase (SA 18.06.2016)

Sp Spielfeld 1
*Spielzeit 2 x 15 min
1 11:30 Oldenburg : Magdedurg 61 : 27
2 12:45 Halstenbek : Magdeburg 48 : 31
3 14:00 Oldenburg : Halstenbek 68 : 31
Sp Spielfeld 2
*Spielzeit 2 x 15 min
4 10:30 Saarlouis : Kronshagen 47 : 38
5 12:45 Darmstadt : Kronshagen 31 : 38
6 14:00 Saarlouis : Darmstadt 66 : 29
Sp Spielfeld 3

7 10:00 München Baskets : Karlsruhe 45 : 26
8 10:50 Jahn München : Möhringen 35 : 24
9 11:40 München Baskets : Licherfelde
60 : 12
10 12:30 Jahn München : Göttingen 34 : 20
11 13:20 München Baskets : Krofdorf 48 : 13
12 14:10 Möhringen : Göttingen 24: 34
Sp Spielfeld 4

13 10:00 Krofdorf : Lichterfelde 35 : 21
14 10:50 Charlottenburg : Göttingen 35 : 12
15 11:40 Krofdorf . Karlsruhe 30 : 27
16 12:30 Charlottenburg : Möhringen 44 : 27
17 13:20 Licherfelde : Karlsruhe 40 : 46
18 14:10 Charlottenburg : Jahn München 31 : 30

Zwischenrunde (SA 18.06.2016)

Sp Spielfeld 1

19 15:30  Magedeburg  
23 16:30  Oldenburg : Kronshagen 41 : 20
Sp Spielfeld 2

20 15:30 Darmstadt  
24 16:30 Saarlouis : Halstenbek 39 : 29
SP Spielfeld 3

21 15:30 Karsruhe : Möhringen 43 : 34
25 16:30 Magdeburg : Jahn München 37 : 30
Sp Spielfeld 4

22 15:30 Göttingen : Lichterfelde 35 : 22
26 16:30 Charlottenburg : Krofdorf 42 : 21

Zwischrunde (SO 19.06.2016)

Sp Spielfeld 3

27 09:30 Magdeburg  : Göttingen 27 : 23
Sp Spielfeld 4

28 09 :30 Darmstadt : Karlsruhe 23 : 39
Sp Spielfeld 1

29 10 :00 Kronshagen : Krofdorf  00 : 00
Sp Spielfeld 2

30 10:00 Halstenbek : Jahn München 34 : 25
Sp Spielfeld 3

31 10:30 Oldenburg : Charlottenburg 27 : 39
Sp Spielfeld 4

32 10:30 Saarlouis  : München Baskets 27 : 48

Platzierungsspiele (SO 19.06.2016)

 

Spiel um Platz 13
Spielfeld 1
* Spielzeit 2 x 15 min.
11:00 Mörhingen  : Lichterfelde 19  : 43

 

 

Spiel um Platz 11
Spielfeld 4
11:30 Göttingen : Darmstadt  36 : 20

 

 

Spiel um Platz 9
Spielfeld 4
11:30 Magdeburg : Karlsruhe 33 : 22

 

 

Spiel um Platz 7
Spielfeld 2
12:30 Krofdorf : Jahn München  22 : 33

 

 

Spiel um Platz 5
Spielfeld 1
12:30 Kronshagen : Halstenbek 42 : 43

 

 

Spiel um Platz 3
Spielfeld 3 (Großfeld)
12:45 Oldenburg : Saarlouis  33 : 28

 

 

Spiel um Platz 1
Spielfeld 1 (Großfeld)

* Spielzeit 2 x 15 min.
14:00 Charlottenburg : München Baskets 30 : 50

 


Alle Recht bei der SG-RoDa